Ergebnisse 2014

Herreneinzel A-Klasse:

  1. Andreas Karnbach (TV Metjendorf)
  2. Marcus Weltzien (SC Osterbrock)
  3. Fridtjof Strass (ESV Bremerhaven)

 

Herreneinzel B-Klasse:

  1. Markus Schnee (TSC Friedenau)
  2. Marius Meyer (TV Cloppenburg)
  3. Maurice Boyke (BSG Rh.-Hepst.-Bredd.)

 

Herreneinzel C-Klasse:

  1. Hans Joachim Pothmann (TV Borken)
  2. Vincent Ozegowski (MTV Riede)
  3. Jan-Ricus Dirks (SV Concordia Wilhelmshaven)

 

Dameneinzel A-Klasse:

  1. Melanie Cronenberg (TV Metjendorf)
  2. Meike Brackmann (Eintracht Oldenburg)
  3. Simone Reimer (TV Metjendorf)

 

Dameneinzel B-Klasse:

  1. Meike Andersen (BC Tempelhof)
  2. Berit Crasemann (BC Tempelhof)
  3. Anna Mahnken (BSG Rh.-Hepst.-Bredd.)

 

Dameneinzel D-Klasse:

  1. Thuy Mai Le (Berlin)
  2. Nina Arends (MTV Aurich)
  3. Astrid Ahrendt (SV Concordia Wilhelmshaven)

 

Herrendoppel A-Klasse:

  1. Tiark Reese/Frank Sudhoff (SV Concordia Wilhelmshaven)
  2. Marcus Weltzien/Oliver Ull (SC Osterbrock)
  3. Florian Scholz/Thorsten Beyer (TV Metjendorf)

 

Herrendoppel B-Klasse:

  1. Dustin Höser/Markus Schnee (BC Tempelhof/TSC Friedenau)
  2. Jürgen Brünjes/Clemens Franzmann (Hundsmühler TV/TV Metjendorf)
  3. Maurice Boyke/Oliver Malt (BSG Rh.-Hepst.-Bredd.)

 

Herrendoppel C-Klasse:

  1. Jürgen Stumpf/Hans Joachim Pothmann (SV Concordia Wilhelmshaven/TV Borken)
  2. Klaus Tews/Jan-Ricus Dirks (SV Grambke-Oslebshausen/SV Concordia Wilhelmshaven)
  3. Martin Kostka/Bernhard Müller(SVA Salzbergen)

 

Damendoppel A-Klasse:

  1. Melanie Cronenberg/Simone Reimer (TV Metjendorf)
  2. Anna Leu/Tanja Assmus (TSV Wallhöfen)
  3. Kathrin Lambert/Daniela Lau (BTS Neustadt/TuS Heidkrug)

 

Damendoppel B-Klasse:

  1. Annika Eggers/Raffaela Gusek (TSV Wallhöfen)
  2. Janka Struckmeyer/Anna Mahnken (BSG Rh.-Hepst.-Bredd.)
  3. Angelika Gesang/Rebecca Regenscheit (SV Concordia Wilhelmshaven)

 

Damendoppel C-Klasse:

  1. Jana Gehrke/Sophia Ehlers (TV Loxstedt)
  2. Katharina Pasternjak/Julia Au (TuS Komet Arsten)
  3. Carina Redwanz/Sabrina Hagemann (1. BV Emden/TuS Sandhorst)

 

Mixed A-Klasse:

  1. Melanie Cronenberg/Andreas Karnbach (TV Metjendorf)
  2. Daniela Lau/Jens Wiegand (TuS Heidkrug/GTV Bremerhaven)
  3. Kathrin Lambert/Cédric Salingue (BTS Neustadt)

 

Mixed B-Klasse:

  1. Gabriele Duwe/Jannik Denecke (TuS Bloherfelde/TSV Achim)
  2. Anna Mahnken/Maurice Boyke (BSG Rh.-Hepst.-Bredd.)
  3. Meike Andersen/Dustin Höser (BC Tempelhof))

 

Mixed C-Klasse:

  1. Sabrina Swieter/Rainer Stahl (Hundsmühler TV)
  2. Kristina Gärtner/Stefan Nier (BC Osnabrück)
  3. Helga Rimpler/Klaus Tews (SV Grambke-Oslebshausen)

 

Mixed D-Klasse:

  1. Sabine Niemeyer/Martin Kostka (SVA Salzbergen)
  2. Maira Reiners/Florian Bruns (SV Concordia Wilhelmshaven/SC Osterbrock)
  3. Nina Arends/Stefan Schenk (MTV Aurich)