Ergebnisse 2013

Herreneinzel A-Klasse:

  1. Frank Juchim (1. Bremer BV)
  2. Andreas Karnbach (TV Metjendorf)
  3. Tim Wiechmann (TV Metjendorf)

 

Herreneinzel B-Klasse:

  1. Manfred Eilers (SVC Wilhelmshaven)
  2. Helge Kiupel (SVC Wilhelmshaven)
  3. Mario Heldt (SVC Wilhelmshaven)

 

Herreneinzel C-Klasse:

  1. Dustin Höser (SG BC Tempelhof/Friedenauer TSC)
  2. Hoai Nam Doan (TuS Bloherfelde)
  3. Friedrich Mühring (BV Varel)

 

Herreneinzel D-Klasse:

  1. Nico Pülscher (Post SV Leer)
  2. Marcel Kiupel (SVC Wilhelmshaven)
  3. André Bohemann (TuS Oestringen)

 

Dameneinzel B-Klasse:

  1. Anna Mahnken (BSG Rh.-Hepst.-Bredd.)
  2. Sirte Hanke (Hastedter TSV)
  3. Jessica Heldt (SVC Wilhelmshaven)

 

Dameneinzel C-Klasse:

  1. Berit Crasemann (SG BC Tempelhof/Friedenauer TSC)
  2. Alke Hochwald (Hundsmühler TV)
  3. Nadine Meinders (Hundsmühler TV)

 

Dameneinzel D-Klasse:

  1. Astrid Ahrendt (SVC Wilhelmshaven)
  2. Melina Hoffmann (SVC Wilhelmshaven)
  3. Anna Reiners (SVC Wilhelmshaven)

 

Herrendoppel A-Klasse:

  1. Lars Schönefeld/Johann Barth (TV Metjendorf)
  2. Andreas Karnbach/Frank Juchim (TV Metjendorf/1.Bremer BC)
  3. Marco Zingel/Christoph Runden (Post SV Leer)

 

Herrendoppel B-Klasse:

  1. Larsen Denecke/Michael Grewe (TSV Achim/SC Osterbrock)
  2. Jannik Denecke/Alexander Zoch (TSV Achim)
  3. Holger Gesang/Helge Kiupel (SVC Wilhelmshaven)

 

Herrendoppel C-Klasse:

  1. Philipp Schmidt/Hoai Nam Doan (vereinslos/TuS Bloherfelde)
  2. Friedrich Mühring/Mario Behrens (BV Varel)
  3. Jürgen Stumpf/Hans Joachim Pothmann (SVC Wilhelmshaven/TV Borken)

 

Damendoppel B-Klasse:

  1. Kathrin Lambart/Verena Knickrehm(BTS-Neustadt Bremen)
  2. Annika Eggers/Raffaela Gusek (TSV Wallhöfen)
  3. Janka Struckmeyer/Anna Mahnken (TuS Tarmstedt/BSG Rh.-Hepst.-Bredd.)

 

Damendoppel C-Klasse:

  1. Berit Crasemann/Meike Andersen (SG BC Tempelhof/Friedenauer TSC)
  2. Julia Elberling/Susanne Deckert (BV Varel)
  3. Alke Hochwald/Nadine Meinders (Hundsmühler TV)

 

Damendoppel D-Klasse:

  1. Hannah Baumgärtner/Julia Wolbers (Post SV Leer/TuS Collinghorst)
  2. Noa Wolking/Daniela Dellwisch (BV Garrel)
  3. Melina Hoffmann/Wiebke Folkerts (SVC Wilhelmshaven)

 

Mixed B-Klasse:

  1. Gabriele Duwe/Jannik Denecke (TuS Bloherfelde/TSV Achim)
  2. Sandra Zingel/Marco Zingel (Post SV Leer)
  3. Janka Struckmeyer/Oliver Malt (TuS Tarmstedt/BSG Rh.-Hepst.-Bredd.)

 

Mixed C-Klasse:

  1. Heide Graef/Hans Joachim Pothmann (TV Werther/TV Borken)
  2. Berit Crasemann/Matthias Niebergall (SG BC Tempelhof/Friedenauer TSC)
  3. Meike Andersen/Dustin Höser (SG BC Tempelhof/Friedenauer TSC)