Ergebnisse 2012

Herreneinzel A-Klasse:

  1. Frank Juchim (1. Bremer BC)
  2. Jens Wiegand (BC Geestemünde)
  3. André Schlarbaum (SVC Wilhelmshaven)
  4. Mario Heldt (SVC Wilhelmshaven)

Herreneinzel B-Klasse:

  1. Jürgen Brünjes (TuS Eversten)
  2. Holger de Wall (1. BV Emden)
  3. Manfred Eilers (SVC Wilhelmshaven)
  4. Markus Buse (1. BV Emden)

Herreneinzel C-Klasse:

  1. Gerrit Biendara (TV Bruchhausen-Vilsen)
  2. Hoai Nam Doan (TuS Eversten)
  3. Philipp Schmidt (TuS Eversten)
  4. Clemens Franzmann (TuS Eversten)

Dameneinzel A-Klasse:

  1. Valerie Reimers (SVC Wilhelmshaven)

Dameneinzel B-Klasse:

  1. Meike Brackmann (SG Lemke/VC Nienburg)
  2. Anna Mahnken (BSG Rh.-Hepst.-Bredd.)

Dameneinzel C-Klasse:

  1. Sabrina Swieter (TuS Eversten)
  2. Susanne Kraus (TuS Heidkrug)
  3. Inga Volquardsen (TuS Ofen)
  4. Alke Hochwald (TuS Eversten)

Herrendoppel A-Klasse:

  1. Jens Wiegand/Sebastian Soboll (BC Geestemünde/Blau-Gelb Cuxhaven)
  2. André Schlarbaum/Dirk Stumpf (SVC Wilhelmshaven)
  3. Yannik Windhorst/Kim Phillipp Jablonski (SG Aumund Vegesack)
  4. Thorsten Beyer/Rolf Schimanski (FIB Emden)

Herrendoppel B-Klasse:

  1. Olaf Werner/Delf Milde (SVC Wilhelmshaven/SVE Oldenburg)
  2. Michael Grewe/Jürgen Brünjes (S.C. Osterbrock/TuS Eversten)
  3. Holger de Wall/Christian Slis (1. BV Emden)
  4. Marcus Weltzien/Markus Buse (S.C. Osterbrock/1. BV Emden)

Herrendoppel C-Klasse:

  1. Philipp Schmidt/Clemens Franzmann (TuS Eversten)
  2. Michael Hielscher/Friedrich Mühring (TuS Glarum)
  3. Hoai Nam Doan/Rainer Stahl (TuS Eversten)
  4. Arne Hilljegerdes/Oliver Jankovic (TuS Ofen)

Damendoppel A-Klasse:

  1. Marie Witt/Valerie Reimers (SVC Wilhelmshaven)

Damendoppel B-Klasse:

  1. Anke Jakobs/Vera Remmers (S.C. Osterbrock)
  2. Janne Bätjer/Jasmin Arslan (SG Aumund Vegesack)
  3. Karin Wille/Meike Brackmann (SVC Wilhelmshaven/SG Lemke/VC Nienburg)
  4. Janka Struckmeyer/Anna Mahnken (TuS Tarmstedt/BSG Rh.-Hepst.-Bredd.)

Damendoppel C-Klasse:

  1. Ulrike Steffens/Sabrina Swieter (TuS Eversten)
  2. Susanne Kraus/Sabrina Hagemann (TuS Heidkrug/TuS Sandhorst)
  3. Inga Volquardsen/Friederike Jaeger (TuS Ofen)
  4. Astrid Ottjes/Insa Ahlfs (SV Hinrichsfehn)

Mixed A-Klasse:

  1. Yayuk Kastern/Jens Wiegand (BC Geestemünde)
  2. Mareike Staden/Frank Juchim (Delmenhorster FC/1. Bremer BC)
  3. Marie Witt/André Schlarbaum (SVC Wilhelmshaven)
  4. Jasmin Arslan/Yannik Windhorst (SG Aumund Vegesack)

Mixed B-Klasse:

  1. Anna Mahnken/Maurice Boyke (BSG Rh.-Hepst.-Bredd.)
  2. Janka Struckmeyer/Oliver Malt (TuS Tarmstedt/BSG Rh.-Hepst.-Bredd.)
  3. Anke Jakobs/Michael Grewe (S.C. Osterbrock)
  4. Susanne Kraus/Jürgen Brünjes (TuS Heidkrug/TuS Eversten)

Mixed C-Klasse:

  1. Alke Hochwald/Philipp Schmidt (TuS Eversten)
  2. Sabrina Swieter/Hoai Nam Doan (TuS Eversten)
  3. Carina Redwanz/Heinrich Christian Schweer (1. BV Emden)
  4. Svenja Kerpa/Clemens Franzmann (TuS Eversten)

Beste Spielerinnen:

A-Klasse: Valerie Reimers (SVC Wilhelmshaven)

B-Klasse: Meike Brackmann (SG Lemke/VC Nienburg)

C-Klasse: Sabrina Swieter (TuS Eversten)

Beste Spieler:

A-Klasse: Jens Wiegand (BC Geestemünde)

B-Klasse: Jürgen Brünjes (TuS Eversten)

C-Klasse: Philipp Schmidt (TuS Eversten)

Bester Verein:

alle Klassen: TuS Eversten

A-Klasse: SVC Wilhelmshaven

B-Klasse: BSG Rh.-Hepst.-Bredd.

C-Klasse: TuS Eversten

Meldestärkster Verein:

SVC Wilhelmshaven